ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 15836198
nr 1583 6198
Torkel Dahlstedt
(f. 1942), Sverige
Torkel Dahlstedt (b. 1942), Sweden. "Variation på ett tema", with dedication. Signed, numbered 1/1, dated -01. Silkscreen, Silkscreen, Image dimensions: 29x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42 cm,
"Variation på ett tema", med dedikation. Signerad, numrerad 1/1, daterad -01. Silkscreen, Silkscreen, bildmått: 29x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42 cm
Torkel Dahlstedt, Swedish painter, sculptor and graphic artist, born 1942.
Monday December 4 2023
at 19:01:21
Torkel Dahlstedt
Read more about Torkel Dahlstedt